REAL Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10686 Harbor LN N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

$566,696

$563,511

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,525 SqFt

10686 Harbor LN N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

Listed by Brian Zachay of Weekley Homes, LLC

6119 Cody LN NW, Rochester, MN 55901
1/45

$545,000

$539,900

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,241 SqFt

6119 Cody LN NW, Rochester, MN 55901

Listed by Peter Dokken of Real Broker, LLC.

703 16th AVE N, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
1/12

$345,000

$325,000

6.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,752 SqFt

703 16th AVE N, South Saint Paul, MN 55075

Listed by Brian Beermann of Keller Williams Select Realty

14307 Shady Beach TRL NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
1/106

$3,000,000

$3,290,000

8.8%
5 Beds5 Baths5,296 SqFt

14307 Shady Beach TRL NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

Listed by Melissa Johnson of Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

2009 5th ST NE, Waseca, MN 56093
1/11

$277,500

$265,500

4.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt

2009 5th ST NE, Waseca, MN 56093

Listed by Jon O'Neil of Landmark Realtors, LLC

10667 38th CIR NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376
1/51

$574,900

$574,900

4 Beds3 Baths3,396 SqFt

10667 38th CIR NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

Listed by Ryan Haagenson of RE/MAX Results

115 S Dallas ST, River Falls, WI 54022
1/40

$398,000

$398,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt

115 S Dallas ST, River Falls, WI 54022

Listed by Terry McKay of RE/MAX Synergy

7553 Zinnia WAY, Maple Grove, MN 55311
1/35

$282,000

$285,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

7553 Zinnia WAY, Maple Grove, MN 55311

Listed by Joseph Carmack of Keller Williams Classic Realty

937 15th ST W, Hastings, MN 55033
1/24

$342,000

$330,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

937 15th ST W, Hastings, MN 55033

Listed by Bridgette Anderson of Edina Realty, Inc.

916 5th ST S, Saint James, MN 56081
1/17

$161,600

$155,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

916 5th ST S, Saint James, MN 56081

Listed by Zachary Romsdahl of EXIT Realty - Great Plains

8860 67th Street Bay S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
1/71

$800,000

$749,900

6.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,596 SqFt

8860 67th Street Bay S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

Listed by Garrett Matheson of IQ Realty

6308 99th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55445
1/46

$437,500

$425,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,730 SqFt

6308 99th AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55445

Listed by Kelly Brown of eXp Realty

1919 Driftwood AVE, Worthington, MN 56187
1/34

$362,500

$365,000

0.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,291 SqFt

1919 Driftwood AVE, Worthington, MN 56187

Listed by Genny McCuen of Re/Max Premier Realty

8050 152nd LN NW, Anoka, MN 55303
1/38

$467,500

$475,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,528 SqFt

8050 152nd LN NW, Anoka, MN 55303

Listed by Wendie Taylor of Edina Realty, Inc.

TBD Vandermeer CT NW, Bemidji, MN 56630
1/15

$135,000

$145,000

6.9%
0.95 Acres

TBD Vandermeer CT NW, Bemidji, MN 56630

Listed by Kathryn Leopard of Realty Experts, LLC

8201 County Road 26, Maple Plain, MN 55359

$638,000

$0

4 Beds3 Baths16.97 Acres Lot

8201 County Road 26, Maple Plain, MN 55359

14687 Europa WAY, Saint Paul, MN 55124
1/12

$329,000

$329,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt

14687 Europa WAY, Saint Paul, MN 55124

Listed by Jody Hartwell of Edina Realty, Inc.

8635 Tessman CIR N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445
1/39

$300,000

$290,000

3.4%
3 Beds4 Baths2,086 SqFt

8635 Tessman CIR N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445

Listed by Viet Le of eXp Realty

1906 FRASER DR, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
1/51

$360,000

$349,000

3.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,600 SqFt

1906 FRASER DR, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

Listed by B.J. Hansen of EDGE OF THE WILDERNESS REALTY

2371 Brandwood RD SW, Rochester, MN 55902
1/56

$860,000

$849,900

1.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,812 SqFt

2371 Brandwood RD SW, Rochester, MN 55902

Listed by James Barta of RE/MAX Experts

3720 Independence AVE S #122, Minneapolis, MN 55426
1/19

$272,000

$275,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,270 SqFt

3720 Independence AVE S #122, Minneapolis, MN 55426

Listed by Joshua Pettersen of Pemberton RE

137 N Oak ST, Ellsworth, WI 54011
1/23

$239,000

$229,000

4.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,488 SqFt

137 N Oak ST, Ellsworth, WI 54011

Listed by Katherine Matzek of Keller Williams Premier Realty

1316 Raintree LN, Waconia, MN 55387
1/30

$238,500

$239,900

0.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,270 SqFt

1316 Raintree LN, Waconia, MN 55387

Listed by Christy Haasken Schuler of Chestnut Realty Inc

20568 Jupiter PATH, Lakeville, MN 55044
1/39

$599,900

$599,000

0.2%
4 Beds4 Baths3,625 SqFt

20568 Jupiter PATH, Lakeville, MN 55044

Listed by Sean Sander of Redfin Corporation

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
default

REAL Broker, LLC

Monty Luthongxay License ID: 40891759

+1(612) 430-0990 monty@threeriversrealestateteam.com

Wayzata, MN, 55391, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings